+1(301) 823-5800 support@richometeam.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Request a Buyer Consultation
    2. Search for Homes
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Property Management
    1. Request a Consultation
    2. Rental Application
    3. Resident Login
    4. Submit a Maintenance Request
    5. Owner & Manager Login
    6. Available Properties for Rent
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Meet the Team
    3. Contact Us
    4. Client Reviews
  • Popular Areas
    1. Alexandria Overview
    2. Arlington Overview
    3. Washington Overview
    4. Baltimore Overview
    5. Silver Spring Overview
    6. Upper Marlboro Overview
    7. Hyattsville Overview
    8. Waldorf Overview
  • R.I.C. Home Team @ Bennett Realty Solutions
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Chaddsford Plat1 Section, Brandywine, MD
    Map
    192 Sold Properties

    192 Sold Properties

    The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    15329 POCOPSON CREEK WAY, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/21

    $406,000

    $400,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,400 SqFt

    15329 POCOPSON CREEK WAY, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2087698

    Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15329 POCOPSON CREEK WAY, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/27

    $373,000

    $369,900

    0.8%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,400 SqFt

    15329 POCOPSON CREEK WAY, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2023736

    Listed by RE/MAX Specialists

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15233 EVE WAY, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/47

    $515,000

    $509,000

    1.2%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,985 SqFt

    15233 EVE WAY, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2014640

    Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7308 CHADDSFORD SHORESIDE CT, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/36

    $356,700

    $349,799

    2.0%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,410 SqFt

    7308 CHADDSFORD SHORESIDE CT, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG585356

    Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15607 GILPIN MEWS LN, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/43

    $400,000

    $419,990

    4.8%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,114 SqFt

    15607 GILPIN MEWS LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG578362

    Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15315 PULASKI RD, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/43

    $412,000

    $412,000

    4 Beds4 Baths2,880 SqFt

    15315 PULASKI RD, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG527592

    Listed by Redfin Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15609 GILPIN MEWS LN, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/30

    $365,000

    $369,900

    1.3%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,603 Sqft Lot

    15609 GILPIN MEWS LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# 1001096441

    Listed by RE/MAX One

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15619 CHADSEY LN, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/30

    $340,000

    $349,999

    2.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,887 Sqft Lot

    15619 CHADSEY LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# 1001073729

    Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7310 CHADDSFORD SHORESIDE CT, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/24

    $305,000

    $294,990

    3.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,430 Sqft Lot

    7310 CHADDSFORD SHORESIDE CT, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# 1001048175

    Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15624 GILLMORE GREENS CT, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/15

    $304,000

    $300,000

    1.3%
    4 Beds3 Baths4,750 Sqft Lot

    15624 GILLMORE GREENS CT, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# 1001039761

    Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15206 LADY LAUREN LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    $440,000

    $440,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,620 SqFt

    15206 LADY LAUREN LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2192004

    Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15622 CHADSEY LN, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/78

    $525,000

    $545,000

    3.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,342 SqFt

    15622 CHADSEY LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2190012

    Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15411 CHADDSFORD LAKE DR, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/42

    $485,000

    $475,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,068 SqFt

    15411 CHADDSFORD LAKE DR, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2189598

    Listed by RLAH @properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15325 LADY LAUREN LN, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/31

    $420,000

    $410,000

    2.4%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,515 SqFt

    15325 LADY LAUREN LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2185648

    Listed by EXIT ESSENTIALS REALTY, LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15304 POCOPSON CREEK WAY, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/24

    $390,000

    $390,000

    3 Beds4 Baths1,400 SqFt

    15304 POCOPSON CREEK WAY, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2183468

    Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15504 CHADDSFORD LAKE DR, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/36

    $430,000

    $439,900

    2.3%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,391 SqFt

    15504 CHADDSFORD LAKE DR, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2166904

    Listed by Real Broker, LLC - Dunkirk

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15603 CHADSEY LN, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/23

    $550,000

    $565,000

    2.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,396 SqFt

    15603 CHADSEY LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2152726

    Listed by Taylor Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15630 GILPIN MEWS LN, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/17

    $540,000

    $539,999

    5 Beds4 Baths2,012 SqFt

    15630 GILPIN MEWS LN, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2156720

    Listed by Express Brokers Realty LLC

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    7109 BEISSEL CT, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/30

    $435,000

    $430,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,672 SqFt

    7109 BEISSEL CT, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2146638

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15430 GENERAL LAFAYETTE BLVD, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/20

    $460,000

    $449,900

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

    15430 GENERAL LAFAYETTE BLVD, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2134698

    Listed by KW Metro Center

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15200 GENERAL LAFAYETTE BLVD, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/32

    $460,000

    $469,900

    2.1%
    3 Beds4 Baths1,620 SqFt

    15200 GENERAL LAFAYETTE BLVD, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2128250

    Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15318 GENERAL LAFAYETTE BLVD, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/18

    $463,500

    $465,000

    0.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

    15318 GENERAL LAFAYETTE BLVD, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2123890

    Listed by RE/MAX 100

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/23

    $440,000

    $440,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,620 SqFt

    Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2124290

    Listed by Samson Properties

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    15302 CASIMIR RD, Brandywine, MD 20613
    1/45

    $595,000

    $595,000

    4 Beds4 Baths4,158 SqFt

    15302 CASIMIR RD, Brandywine, MD 20613

    MLS# MDPG2121078

    Listed by Redfin Corp

    Bright MLS (BMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 8
    IMG_20231010_020750 (1)
    R.I.C. Home Team @ Bennett Realty Solutions
    Reliable Investment Consulting
    +1(301) 823-5800
    support@richometeam.com
    6301 Ivy Ln, Greenbelt, MD, 20770-1402, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Property Management
        1. Request a Consultation
        2. Rental Application
        3. Resident Login
        4. Submit a Maintenance Request
        5. Owner & Manager Login
        6. Available Properties for Rent
        Featured Listings
        Blogs
      • Buy
        1. Request a Buyer Consultation